協会員名簿

関東・甲信越事務局

会員番号 会社名 代表者名 住所・電話番号・FAX番号
0801 ㈲見川小林建設 小林純一郎 〒310-0912 茨城県水戸市見川5丁目321番地4
TEL:029-251-0547 FAX:029-251-0547
0802 カネヨシ商事㈱ 斉藤博幸 〒305-0023 茨城県つくば市上ノ室2214の1
TEL:029-857-6111 FAX:029-857-8403
0803 ㈱宏洋 保立明宏 〒314-0115 茨城県神栖市知手2974-162
TEL:0299-97-0853 FAX:0299-96-0803
0804 小河原セメント工業㈱ 小河原隆次 〒311-3107 茨城県水戸市笠原町1783番地の1
TEL:029-292-2618 FAX:029-292-5548
0805 ㈱鹿島企業 安藤裕章 〒314-0341 茨城県神栖市矢田部11528-1
TEL:0479-48-1115 FAX:0479-48-1117
0806 ㈱光商社 杉山徹 〒300-1524 茨城県取手市神浦4番地
TEL:0297-82-3577 FAX:0297-83-0162
0807 ㈱三企工業 比企利朗 〒315-0135 茨城県石岡市加生野155
TEL:0299-42-3681 FAX:0299-42-4107
0901 三笠防水工業㈲ 野澤正夫 〒329-0501 栃木県下都賀郡石橋町上古山346
TEL:0285-53-1566 FAX:0285-53-1647
0902 ㈱本田工務店 本田元樹 〒325-0301 栃木県那須郡那須町大字湯本204番地
TEL:0287-76-2850 FAX:0287-76-2937
0903 ㈲三美建設 齋藤要 〒329-2752 栃木県那須塩原市三島2-12-3
TEL:0287-39-6733 FAX:0287-39-6734
1001 ㈱吾妻水質管理センター 小池孝之 〒377-0423 群馬県吾妻郡中之条町大字伊勢町17-5
TEL:0279-75-0446 FAX:0279-75-7690
1002 ㈱関東特殊防水 石川道行 〒370-1207 群馬県高崎市綿貫町378番地1
TEL:027-347-2210 FAX:027-347-2529
1003 ㈱環境管理センター 森田岳志 〒370-0845 群馬県高崎市新後閑町281番地3
TEL:027-332-1984 FAX:027-325-7051
1004 ㈲長谷川設備 長谷川力 〒374-0107 群馬県邑楽郡板倉町西岡1514
TEL:0276-77-0358 FAX:0276-77-2174
1005 ㈱石倉組 石倉義伸 〒378-0451 群馬県利根郡片品村大字鎌田3858番地
TEL:0278-58-2270 FAX:0278-58-4320
1006 ㈱マキ 牧野祐児 〒370-0873 群馬県高崎市下豊岡町1541番地1
TEL:027-386-6954 FAX:027-387-0110
1007 東日工業㈱ 小池正晃 〒371-0852 群馬県前橋市総社町総社2053番地2
TEL:027-253-5337 FAX:027-253-6337
1102 ㈱潮 川澄吉之 〒340-0812 埼玉県八潮市中馬場28番地
TEL:048-996-4146 FAX:048-995-8528
1103 ㈲通信土木サポート 石黒努 〒350-0156 埼玉県比企郡川島町角泉416-4
TEL:049-297-3533 FAX:049-297-4599
1104 ㈱東管 齋藤了英 〒340-0031 埼玉県草加市新里町1502-1
TEL:048-927-1171 FAX:048-922-9233
1201 ㈱三和総合工業 赤地浩 〒277-0053 千葉県柏市酒井根4丁目9番20号
TEL:047-172-1512 FAX:047-173-9367
1202 ㈱ヤマヨ商事 横山浩之 〒267-0066 千葉県千葉市緑区あすみが丘2-3-12
TEL:043-295-7233 FAX:043-295-7234
1203 ㈱オグラ建設 小倉洋治 〒270-0233 千葉県野田市船形516
TEL:04-7129-1260 FAX:04-7127-2004
1204 新栄工業㈱ 安部勝子 〒270-2251 千葉県松戸市金ケ作24-1
TEL:047-385-5551 FAX:047-385-4262
1205 ㈱セイフティ 小川雄一郎 〒273-0024 千葉県船橋市海神町南1丁目1569番地1-607
TEL:047-406-7081 FAX:047-406-7082
1206 ㈲土井建設 土井和則 〒276-0013 千葉県八千代市保品1451番地
TEL:047-488-1546 FAX:047-488-5903
1207 (株)双雲 松戸一裕 〒289-2102 千葉県匝瑳市椿1663-16
TEL:0479-85-6204 FAX:0479-85-6205
1208 神台建設㈱ 越川実 〒289-2323 千葉県香取郡多古町方田384
TEL:047-976-8288 FAX:047-976-8287
1209 マチダ工業㈱ 町田勇 〒270-2224 千葉県松戸市大橋30-1
TEL:047-710-2552 FAX:047-710-2552
1211 ㈱清水土木 田中秀典 〒260-0001 千葉県千葉市中央区都町33番地の1
TEL:043-231-4827 FAX:043-231-4430
1213 大成土木設備㈱ 石塚稔康 〒297-0052 千葉県茂原市上茂原22-1
TEL:0475-24-1013 FAX:0475-25-8888
1214 ㈱ダイマツ 堀越隆 〒286-0114 千葉県成田市本城33-9
TEL:0476-37-3055 FAX:0476-37-3056
1301 邦英建設㈱ 篠原剛 〒190-0033 東京都立川市一番町1-54-34
TEL:042-531-6661 FAX:042-531-6047
1304 新栄工業㈱ 安部実 〒120-0026 東京都足立区千住旭町7番16号
TEL:03-3882-7558 FAX:03-3882-7510
1308 ㈱SKY 時田博 〒143-0012 東京都大田区大森東5-31-6
TEL:03-3762-6146 FAX:03-3762-6147
1311 徳丸管工㈱ 藤田克仁 〒175-0083 東京都板橋区徳丸三丁目13番8号
TEL:03-3932-1040 FAX:03-3932-1041
1312 佐々木総業㈱ 小林光一 〒145-0064 東京都大田区上池台2-20-2
TEL:03-3727-9509 FAX:03-3727-9958
1313 ㈱TOSHI 三島良二 〒142-0052 東京都品川区東中延2丁目8番2号
TEL:03-3781-6788 FAX:03-3784-2882
1314 吉田土木㈱ 三好浩 〒210-0804 神奈川県川崎市川崎区藤崎2丁目14-11
TEL:044-244-0809 FAX:044-244-0809
1315 ㈱光道 藤田一昭 〒123-0864 東京都足立区鹿浜3-30-15
TEL:03-3898-8731 FAX:03-3898-8660
1318 淺間保全工業㈱ 上妻利光 〒188-0001 東京都西東京市谷戸町3丁目13-17
TEL:042-423-0421 FAX:042-423-0197
1319 朝日建設㈱ 柴田拓也 〒198-0105 東京都西多摩郡奥多摩町小丹波8
TEL:0428-85-2037 FAX:0428-85-1258
1320 スピーダーレンタル㈱ 岡本州雄 〒192-0012 東京都八王子市左入町87-1
TEL:042-691-8981 FAX:042-691-8985
1321 ㈱青木設備工業所 青木良正 〒198-0087 東京都青梅市天ケ瀬町1183
TEL:0428-22-4411 FAX:0428-22-6611
1322 ㈲白子建設 高橋元照 〒175-0084 東京都板橋区四葉二丁目11番3号
TEL:03-5967-7366 FAX:03-3932-5592
1323 ㈱市川工業所 市川裕 〒192-0065 東京都八王子市新町8番4号
TEL:042-642-4808 FAX:042-642-6829
1324 ㈱一栄住設 原島貴弘 〒198-0105 東京都西多摩郡奥多摩町小丹波910番地
TEL:0428-85-8826 FAX:0428-85-8827
1325 ㈱調和建設 熊倉優 〒182-0033 東京都調布市富士見町4丁目1番1号
TEL:042-446-0093 FAX:042-446-0263
1326 ㈲大澤工業所 大澤宏之 〒198-0213 東京都西多摩郡奥多摩町海澤590番地
TEL:0428-83-2221 FAX:0428-83-3692
1327 八水機工㈱ 笠原仁美 〒192-0374 東京都八王子市中山907番地1
TEL:042-689-6346 FAX:042-689-6357
1401 ツチヤ総建㈱ 山田秀樹 〒242-0018 神奈川県大和市深見西6-3-28
TEL:046-261-7468 FAX:046-264-6226
1404 ㈱勝栄工業 中内靖修 〒253-0114 神奈川県高座郡寒川町田端1177
TEL:0467-74-3733 FAX:0467-75-4404
1406 ㈱今井水道 今井寿幸 〒252-0239 神奈川県相模原市中央区中央6-10-26
TEL:042-752-5235 FAX:042-757-2303
1407 豊建設㈱ 渡辺宇之助 〒259-1112 神奈川県伊勢原市東富岡959-10
TEL:0463-94-5419 FAX:0463-96-1264
1408 西建設工業㈱ 西山徹 〒251-0861 神奈川県藤沢市大庭5138-1
TEL:0466-52-5137 FAX:0466-48-7082
1410 ㈱昭和建設 斎藤敬 〒252-0238 神奈川県相模原市中央区星が丘2丁目16番5号
TEL:042-752-0210 FAX:042-752-7893
1411 日栄建設㈱ 篠崎栄治 〒252-0244 神奈川県相模原市中央区田名2144番地
TEL:042-761-0173 FAX:042-763-0967
1412 山口設備工業㈱ 山口正明 〒252-0246 神奈川県相模原市中央区水郷田名1丁目8番3号
TEL:042-761-9458 FAX:042-761-4487
1413 ㈱いづみ工事 泉澤静雄 〒238-0315 神奈川県横須賀市林2丁目10番22
TEL:046-856-2100 FAX:046-856-1006
1414 阿部施工㈱ 阿部準 〒253-0085 神奈川県茅ヶ崎市矢畑1437-1
TEL:0467-85-7967 FAX:0467-57-6089
1416 ㈱祥和工務店 林義彦 〒252-0131 神奈川県相模原市緑区西橋本3-5-70
TEL:042-771-7031 FAX:042-771-9139
1417 出雲浄水㈱ 槇原工道 〒250-0872 神奈川県小田原市中里203-2
TEL:0465-42-4721 FAX:0465-42-4521
1418 ㈱寿組 齋藤一寿 〒252-0114 神奈川県相模原市緑区葉山島315
TEL:042-782-3179 FAX:042-782-3503
1423 五十嵐建設㈱ 五十嵐満 〒244-0003 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区戸塚町2036-2
TEL:045-864-5444 FAX:045-864-3648
1425 真成開発㈱ 柳田隆幸 〒214-0001 神奈川県川崎市多摩区菅3-11-6
TEL:044-945-9456 FAX:045-945-6968
1427 ㈲武山通信舗装 武山克幸 〒259-1201 神奈川県平塚市南金目837-3
TEL:0463-58-5195 FAX:0463-59-2431
1428 東建設㈱ 三觜茂 〒238-0035 神奈川県横須賀市池上3-2-6
TEL:046-851-1118 FAX:046-851-1132
1430 長野油機㈱ 保倉世司 〒224-0053 神奈川県横浜市都筑区池辺町3920
TEL:045-934-2555 FAX:045-934-2921
1436 ㈲森村工業 森村和夫 〒249-0005 神奈川県逗子市桜山4丁目2番31号
TEL:046-871-3487 FAX:046-871-5122
1437 ㈲三笠工業社 井上康男 〒243-0031 神奈川県厚木市戸室1丁目3-10
TEL:046-221-0821 FAX:046-221-3757
1438 ㈱甲斐工務店 有泉潤幸 〒252-0318 神奈川県相模原市南区上鶴間本町7-9-31
TEL:042-746-1373 FAX:042-749-6371
1439 ㈱シビックロード 重田マリコ 〒223-0056 神奈川県横浜市港北区吉田町191番地
TEL:045-594-5688 FAX:045-594-5730
1440 ㈲竹内通信工業 竹内晶延 〒221-0021 神奈川県横浜市神奈川区子安通1丁目1-18
TEL:045-451-0171 FAX:045-441-2128
1441 ㈱SKY神奈川秦野営業所 時田博 〒257-0031 神奈川県秦野市曾屋899-2
TEL:0463-74-6111 FAX:0463-74-6112
1442 ㈱丸辰道路工業 小沢純 〒324-0043 神奈川県横浜市都筑区折本町338番
TEL:045-476-4012 FAX:045-476-4013
1501 ㈱レックス 馬場晃 〒950-8727 新潟県新潟市中央区南長潟12番10号
TEL:025-287-6811 FAX:025-257-1861
1503 緑水工業㈱ 家老俊一 〒940-0004 新潟県長岡市高見町3063番地1
TEL:0258-24-0800 FAX:0258-24-1377
1504 ㈱KTEC 笠原竜義 〒949-1337 新潟県糸魚川市大字桂537
TEL:025-566-5588 FAX:025-566-5525
1505 ㈱伊藤建設 伊藤文博 〒949-0301 新潟県糸魚川市大字須沢2637番地
TEL:025-562-2121 FAX:025-562-4407
1506 ㈱大栄建設 森正 〒950-0806 新潟県新潟市東区海老ケ瀬664番地
TEL:025-274-6781 FAX:025-274-4690
1507 大陽開発㈱ 荒木克 〒942-0315 新潟県上越市浦川原区横川406
TEL:025-599-2336 FAX:025-599-2339
1508 ㈱吉田建設 吉田守利 〒953-0042 新潟県新潟市西蒲区赤鏥1307番地1
TEL:0256-72-2391 FAX:0256-77-9009
1903 ㈲三浦土木 三浦道安 〒401-0301 山梨県南都留郡富士河口湖町船津1607-2
TEL:0555-72-1362 FAX:0555-72-6661
2002 ㈲蟻川建設 蟻川大地 〒383-0013 長野県中野市大字中野1811-2
TEL:026-922-2063 FAX:026-922-7261
2003 ㈱下田土建 下田幸永 〒381-0402 長野県下高井郡山ノ内町大字佐野字下川原2516-26
TEL:0269-33-3721 FAX:0269-33-0418
2004 ㈱鹿熊組 鹿熊聡 〒380-0813 長野県長野市大字鶴賀緑町1631番地3号
TEL:026-235-3311 FAX:026-235-3315
2005 小谷建設㈱ 郷津順一 〒399-9422 長野県北安曇郡小谷村大字千国乙6735-4
TEL:0261-82-2310 FAX:0261-82-3107
2007 ㈱振興建設 村山泰弘 〒399-8205 長野県安曇野市豊科433番地8
TEL:0263-72-3119 FAX:0263-72-3350
2008 ㈱クリエイティブ 桃沢公子 〒399-3802 長野県上伊那郡中川村片桐5158
TEL:0265-88-3267 FAX:0265-88-3181
2009 ㈱藤博建設 藤森正博 〒386-1212 長野県上田市富士山2308-2
TEL:0268-38-7833 FAX:0268-38-7918
2010 ㈲山栄建設 山田英登 〒394-0085 長野県岡谷市長池小萩2丁目5番2号
TEL:0266-27-6210 FAX:0266-28-8099
A-0801 ㈲千代田エンジニアリング 内村茂男 〒315-0056 茨城県かすみがうら市上稲吉1262番地51
TEL:0299-59-5885 FAX:0299-59-5885
A-0802 ㈱プラントサービス 砂塚伸司 〒300-0013 茨城県土浦市神立町3615-1
TEL:029-830-1411 FAX:029-832-0096
A-0803 石塚建設㈱ 石塚幸貞 〒302-0001 茨城県取手市子分間3857番地
TEL:0297-72-8341 FAX:0297-68-3432
A-0804 ㈱シイナクリーン 椎名誠 〒302-0117 茨城県守谷市野木崎1349-1
TEL:0297-48-2336 FAX:0297-48-2157
A-1201 ㈱サンケン 上瀧裕之 〒270-2251 千葉県松戸市金ケ作394番地12
TEL:047-384-2371 FAX:047-386-2731
A-1202 ㈱飛翔工業 小浜浩 〒270-2231 千葉県松戸市稔台三丁目38番地2
TEL:047-364-9066 FAX:047-364-9067
A-1204 日本サービス㈱ 染谷眞之 〒271-0042 千葉県松戸市主水新田476-10
TEL:047-345-5665 FAX:047-345-5193
A-1301 川上建設㈱ 川上英一 〒121-0064 東京都足立区保木間3丁目7番12号
TEL:03-3850-2071 FAX:03-3850-2072
A-1302 ㈱ヤマソウ東京支店 大淵久敬 〒206-0011 東京都多摩市関戸4-27-3
TEL:042-376-6281 FAX:045-376-6282
A-1303 村石建工㈱ 村石玲王奈 〒144-0034 東京都大田区西糀谷3丁目22番13号
TEL:03-3742-3741 FAX:03-3742-3743
A-1305 グローバル・レスポンス㈱ 相澤行夫 〒123-0842 東京都足立区栗原1-12-3-1F
TEL:03-5888-7963 FAX:03-5888-7973
A-1306 ㈱INEXT 小見研二 〒123-0841 東京都足立区西新井5丁目31番地7号
TEL:03-4362-0195 FAX:03-4362-0195
A-1307 ㈱橋本ポンプ工業所 橋本末男 〒190-0181 東京都西多摩郡日の出町大字大久野1047番地
TEL:042-597-0703 FAX:042-597-2900
A-1309 (株)三翔設備工業 石坂弘吉 〒191-0024 東京都日野市万願寺1-24-3
TEL:042-587-8967 FAX:
A-1401 横浜建設㈱ 須藤隆 〒247-0007 神奈川県横浜市栄区小菅ヶ谷4-26-11
TEL:045-897-1133 FAX:045-897-1135
A-1402 ㈱早瀬工業 早瀬英彦 〒231-0058 神奈川県横浜市中区弥生町2-17-1-1105
TEL:045-253-0912 FAX:045-252-3624
A-1403 ㈱ハシックス 橋本行男 〒244-0003 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区戸塚町3000番地4
TEL:045-871-6561 FAX:045-861-6805
A-1404 ㈱鳶誠建設 橘川勝義 〒252-1137 神奈川県綾瀬市寺尾台1-13-13
TEL:0467-77-5233 FAX:0467-77-5208
A-1406 ㈱三秀 三浦秀雄 〒215-0022 神奈川県川崎市麻生区下麻生2丁目18番3号
TEL:044-987-5921 FAX:044-987-9941
A-1407 ㈲ひかり建設 吉澤正光 〒214-0014 神奈川県川崎市多摩区登戸1768番地
TEL:044-922-4929 FAX:044-922-7547
A-1408 ㈲千歳工業所 桜林秀 〒245-0014 神奈川県横浜市泉区中田南3-6-2
TEL:045-349-0557 FAX:045-349-0558
A-1410 ㈱ヤマソウ 大淵久敬 〒222-0026 神奈川県横浜市港北区篠原町1338番地1
TEL:045-431-7671 FAX:045-431-7676
A-1411 ㈱ティスエンジニアリング 齊藤吉彦 〒248-0011 神奈川県鎌倉市扇ヶ谷4丁目5番8号
TEL:0467-22-0048 FAX:0467-24-7301
A-1412 ㈱稲元興業 森孝司 〒259-1311 神奈川県秦野市弥生町9番11号
TEL:0463-88-2879 FAX:0463-75-5121
A-1414 秋葉建設工業㈱ 鈴木考信 〒245-0052 神奈川県横浜市戸塚区秋葉町470番地
TEL:045-811-3262 FAX:045-812-7574
A-2001 ㈱藤与建設 藤森与志之 〒386-1212 長野県上田市富士山2652-2
TEL:0268-37-1221 FAX:0268-37-1011
A-2002 ㈱山登 山岸登 〒386-0001 長野県上田市上田2580番地10
TEL:0268-27-2999 FAX:0468-26-0299
A-2003 リアルカッター 柴田隆 〒386-0403 長野県上田市腰越1439-3
TEL:0268-42-7342 FAX:0268-42-7342
A-2004 ㈱二幸建設 竹内和之 〒386-0022 長野県上田市緑が丘二丁目9番4号
TEL:0268-23-9797 FAX:
A-2005 吉岡建設㈱ 吉岡茂夫 〒386-0042 長野県上田市上塩尻320番地
TEL:0268-24-7022 FAX:0268-27-4956
A-2007 ㈱野口興業 野口尚宏 〒384-0083 長野県小諸市大字市790-6
TEL:0267-24-0279 FAX:0267-24-0279
A-2008 ㈱平林建設 平林隆 〒386-1544 長野県上田市仁古田534番地4
TEL:0268-31-3023 FAX:0268-31-3408
A-2009 ㈱エフテック 中村賢司 〒386-1214 長野県上田市下之郷乙744番地1
TEL:0268-39-1678 FAX:0268-39-1678