協会員名簿

賛助会員

会員番号 会社名 代表者名 住所・電話番号・FAX番号
S-5001 セーブマシン㈱ 賛助会員 〒252-0813 神奈川県藤沢市亀井野2574-14
TEL:0466-83-1111 FAX:0466-81-3434
S-5002 長島鋳物㈱ 賛助会員 〒332-0022 埼玉県川口市仲町2番19号
TEL:048-252-4391 FAX:048-252-4393
S-5003 長島鋳物㈱・本社(営) 賛助会員 〒340-0201 埼玉県久喜市八甫2丁目34番地
TEL:0480-58-2211 FAX:048-722-9306
S-5004 長島鋳物㈱・仙台(営) 賛助会員 〒981-3215 宮城県仙台市泉区北中山2-32-12
TEL:022-376-2830 FAX:022-376-3556
S-5005 長島鋳物㈱・豊橋(営) 賛助会員 〒440-0069 愛知県豊橋市御園町6-8
TEL:0532-55-3955 FAX:0532-52-7530
S-5006 長島鋳物㈱・大阪(営) 賛助会員 〒563-0043 大阪府池田市神田2-21-3
TEL:072-750-3188 FAX:072-752-8222
S-5007 長島鋳物㈱・広島(営) 賛助会員 〒721-0973 広島県福山市南蔵王町6-15-8
TEL:084-946-4115 FAX:084-943-2741
S-5008 長島鋳物㈱・福岡(営) 賛助会員 〒811-0117 福岡県福岡市糟屋郡新宮町上府北2-19-18
TEL:092-962-3020 FAX:092-963-3869
S-5009 日本ダイヤモンド㈱ 正富宏明 〒224-0054 神奈川県横浜市都筑区佐江戸町686-1
TEL:045-939-3001 FAX:045-939-3003
S-5010 田村産業㈱ 田村昌和 〒669-2451 兵庫県丹波篠山市北140-4
TEL:079-594-2500 FAX:079-594-2035
S-5011 ㈱奥崎工業所 奥崎昭雄 〒030-0812 青森県青森市堤町2丁目14-1
TEL:017-734-5344 FAX:017-734-5323
S-5012 東北藤村クレスト㈱ 賛助会員 〒010-0955 秋田県秋田市山王中島町7番31号
TEL:018-864-8751 FAX:018-864-3763
S-5013 MKDiamondProductsInc. Robert J. Delahaut 〒315 Stor Parkway Torrance CA 90501-5041 USA 
TEL:1-800-421-5830 FAX:310-539-5158
S-5014 ㈱森岡商店 森岡敏 〒582-0024 大阪府柏原市田辺1丁目5番31号
TEL:0729-77-3215 FAX:0729-77-3217
S-5015 丸善工業㈱ 諏訪部行生 〒411-0824 静岡県三島市長伏155番地の8
TEL:0559-77-2140 FAX:0559-77-2184
S-5016 ㈲青森ヒューム 地代所貴洋 〒039-2241 青森県八戸市大字市川町字長者久保4-1
TEL:0178-28-2246 FAX:0178-28-5401
S-5017 司商事㈱ 清水和司 〒020-0841 岩手県盛岡市羽場10-1-9
TEL:019-639-0000 FAX:019-639-0002
S-5019 ㈱田中工業 田中惣一郎 〒047-0013 北海道小樽市奥沢3丁目30番9号
TEL:0134-25-7300 FAX:0134-25-7303
S-5020 ㈲M&K商事 浅野政好 〒987-0413 宮城県登米市南方町原屋敷23番地1
TEL:0220-58-3437 FAX:0220-58-3733
S-5021 ㈱坂内セメント工業所 舟田詔光 〒975-0034 福島県南相馬市原町区上渋佐字原田141番地
TEL:0244-22-0606 FAX:0244-22-1418
S-5022 スミセ建材㈱北海道支店 五十嵐正樹 〒060-0031 北海道札幌市中央区北一条東2丁目5番地2札幌泉第2ビル3F
TEL:011-261-8211 FAX:011-251-1929
S-5025 松本伊㈱ 松本伸太郎 〒656-0426 兵庫県南あわじ市榎列大榎列500番地の1
TEL:0799-42-5111 FAX:0799-42-5151
S-5027 冨美通信興業㈱ 太田勲 〒310-0012 茨城県水戸市城東3-2-2
TEL:029-302-2323 FAX:029-233-2811
S-5028 山田産商㈱ 山田明 〒061-0226 北海道石狩郡当別町錦町1091番地
TEL:0133-23-3732 FAX:0133-23-3769
S-5029 東開クレテック㈱ 三浦康伸 〒960-0113 福島県福島市北矢野目字成田小屋12
TEL:024-553-5211 FAX:024-553-7491
S-5030 新東総業㈱ 新田秀悦 〒986-0854 宮城県石巻市大街道北三丁目7番27号
TEL:0225-96-6217 FAX:0225-94-5621
S-5040 ㈱カネス道路 杉澤真吾 〒041-0824 北海道函館市西桔梗町863番地1
TEL:0138-86-5596 FAX:0138-48-8448
S-5041 ㈱カネス杉澤事業所 杉澤真吾 〒041-0824 北海道函館市西桔梗町863番地1
TEL:0138-86-5573 FAX:0138-48-8448
S-5044 ㈱南栄通商 三留博 〒967-0004 福島県南会津郡南会津町田島字北下原222番地3
TEL:0241-62-4446 FAX:0241-62-4899
S-5046 ㈱ワタヤス 工藤博文 〒963-8681 福島県郡山市喜久田町卸一丁目127番地1
TEL:024-959-6363 FAX:024-959-6245
S-5047 いわき市建設業協同組合 太田和夫 〒970-8026 福島県いわき市平字童子町4-18
TEL:0246-23-0511 FAX:0246-23-0512
S-5048 松尾建設工業㈱ 松尾國重 〒085-0061 北海道釧路市芦屋2丁目19番7号
TEL:0154-38-6191 FAX:0154-40-2110
S-5049 岡田建設㈱ 岡田俊治 〒080-0011 北海道帯広市西1条南29丁目1番地
TEL:0155-25-4111 FAX:0155-25-4115
S-5050 酒井鈴木工業㈱ 齋藤茂 〒998-0064 山形県酒田市大浜一丁目4番62号
TEL:0234-35-1030 FAX:0234-35-1333
S-5051 橋爪商事㈱ 橋爪博志 〒022-0002 岩手県大船渡市大船渡町字欠の下向1番地125
TEL:0192-27-1131 FAX:1092-25-1176
S-5055 三栄管材㈱ 植田龍二 〒701-0203 岡山県岡山市南区古新田948番地3
TEL:086-282-4848 FAX:086-282-5118
S-5056 藤村ヒューム管㈱富山営業所 安田晃一 〒930-0875 富山県富山市窪新町1番61号
TEL:076-443-6066 FAX:076-443-6088
S-5057 北新機材㈱ 中村昭芳 〒035-0003 青森県むつ市横迎町2丁目21番12号
TEL:0175-22-8540 FAX:0175-23-4527
S-5058 GOKSUINFRASTRUCTURETECH. Fatih Göncü 〒  57. Sokak No:125/1 Ostim Ankara Turkey
TEL:+90 312 3860537 FAX:+90 312 3860539
S-5059 田辺商事㈱ 田原紳洋 〒941-0066 新潟県糸魚川市寺島2丁目3番18号
TEL:025-552-0753 FAX:025-552-9696
S-5060 ㈱吉田建材商会 堀内一博 〒403-0004 山梨県富士吉田市上吉田1113
TEL:0555-23-7801 FAX:0555-23-7860
S-5061 ㈱ユニオン 加藤直己 〒044-0022 北海道虻田郡倶知安町南八条東2丁目10番地
TEL:0136-23-2926 FAX:0136-23-3773
S-5064 微泉企業有限公司 元起利彰 〒 NO.41 Zhixiang 3rd street,Dayuan,Taoyuan,Taiwan
TEL:886-33811665 FAX:
S-5065 ㈱七福総業 時田博 〒143-0012 東京都大田区大森東5-31-6-1F
TEL:03-3767-6571 FAX:03-3762-6147
S-5066 日本フレキ産業㈱ 平下賢治 〒202-0014 東京都西東京市富士町2-13-17
TEL:042-461-5171 FAX:042-461-5194
S-5067 ㈱マルニシ 河西明 〒394-8555 長野県岡谷市田中町3-4-21
TEL:0266-22-5024 FAX:0266-22-0223
S-5052 菅睦建設㈱ 安藤政則 〒997-1135 山形県鶴岡市中楯127番地
TEL:0235-33-3365 FAX:0235-33-3366
S-5053 勝栄興業㈱ 新津守 〒080-0010 北海道帯広市大通南27丁目7番地
TEL:0155-22-0417 FAX:0155-22-0418
S-5068 新和コンクリート工業㈱会津営業所 佐藤八郎 〒969-3534 福島県喜多方市塩川町大字遠田字向川原4384
TEL:0241-27-8181 FAX:0421-27-8185
S-5069 虹技㈱ 森本雅樹 〒108-0014 東京都港区芝5丁目31-19
TEL:03-6436-0261 FAX:03-6436-0264
S-5070 三和鋼管㈱ 藤井洋央 〒550-0013 大阪市西区新町3丁目8番3号
TEL:06-6538-7371 FAX:06-6538-2392
S-5071 オクセ㈱ 奥村啓二 〒614-8024 京都府八幡市八幡双栗10番地の1
TEL:075-981-2323 FAX:075-981-6560
S-5037 安藤建設工業㈱ 安藤照男 〒981-3301 宮城県富谷市志戸田字北田子沢107
TEL:022-358-2774 FAX:022-358-4430