協会員名簿

東北事務局

会員番号 会社名 代表者名 住所・電話番号・FAX番号
0201 田中建設工業㈱ 田中進 〒034-0002 青森県十和田市元町西2丁目12番1号
TEL:0176-23-3325 FAX:0176-23-1870
0202 ㈱鹿内組 鹿内雄二 〒030-0122 青森県青森市大字野尻字今田97番1号
TEL:017-738-2301 FAX:017-738-8480
0203 ㈱清掃センター 笹垣陽子 〒031-0072 青森県八戸市城下4丁目12-5
TEL:0178-43-1829 FAX:0178-45-5902
0204 丸勘建設㈱ 一戸利光 〒036-8083 青森県弘前市大字新里字中樋田9番地3
TEL:0172-27-0321 FAX:0172-27-3879
0302 畑田建設工業㈱ 畑田速人 〒028-0024 岩手県久慈市栄町32番割107-2
TEL:0194-52-2540 FAX:0194-52-2541
0303 昭和建設工業㈱ 宮澤雅人 〒028-5711 岩手県二戸市金田一字八ッ長45番地3
TEL:0195-27-4101 FAX:0195-27-4103
0304 ㈱内澤建設 内澤浩 〒020-0143 岩手県盛岡市上厨川字野子146番地1
TEL:019-646-4283 FAX:019-646-4280
0305 (有)マツモト機材工業 松本篤子 〒027-0054 岩手県宮古市太田2丁目4-44
TEL:0193-62-9666 FAX:0193-63-7531
0306 ㈱スガノ建設 菅原治道 〒021-0902 岩手県一関市萩荘字袋田136番地1
TEL:0191-24-4459 FAX:0191-24-3765
0401 宮城地下工業㈱ 門間久晴 〒985-0001 宮城県塩釜市新浜町2丁目20番-9
TEL:022-366-4547 FAX:022-364-8883
0402 宮城グレーダ㈱ 伊藤直人 〒987-0622 宮城県登米市中田町宝江新井田字南新田409
TEL:0220-34-3145 FAX:0220-34-3108
0403 安藤建設工業㈱ 安藤照男 〒981-3301 宮城県富谷市志戸田字北田子沢107
TEL:022-358-2774 FAX:022-358-4430
0404 ㈱丸鹿 鹿郷文也 〒983-0034 宮城県仙台市宮城野区扇町5丁目8番8号
TEL:022-235-1171 FAX:022-235-1172
0501 ㈲三伸商事 三浦勇人 〒010-0802 秋田県秋田市外旭川字四百刈72番地
TEL:018-868-3884 FAX:018-868-3884
0502 マルト建設㈱ 山平重明 〒018-1504 秋田県潟上市飯田川飯塚字塚ノ越50番地の1
TEL:018-877-3650 FAX:018-877-3630
0504 伊藤建設工業㈱ 中村清昭 〒013-0021 秋田県横手市大町5番19号
TEL:0182-32-3960 FAX:0182-32-3964
0505 ㈱英明工務店 加藤憲成 〒010-1615 秋田県秋田市新屋船場町6-53
TEL:018-862-6850 FAX:018-862-5488
0601 高平建設㈱ 今野安彦 〒999-7761 山形県東田川郡余目町大字高田麦字田中21番2
TEL:0234-43-3370 FAX:0234-42-2706
0603 高子建設㈱ 高子公雄 〒990-1101 山形県西村山郡大江町大字左沢1166
TEL:0237-62-3635 FAX:0237-62-3630
0701 ㈱共和建商 増子国安 〒961-0015 福島県白河市田島字舘ヶ崎4-1
TEL:0248-29-2231 FAX:0248-29-2022
0704 小林土木㈱ 平井竜太郎 〒960-8252 福島県福島市御山字仲ノ町57番地の1
TEL:024-534-2351 FAX:024-534-0169
0705 久米工業㈱ 渡部雅孝 〒967-0006 福島県南会津郡南会津町永田字大道上326
TEL:0241-62-1182 FAX:0241-62-1103
0706 ㈱二嘉組 二瓶重信 〒963-1633 福島県郡山市湖南町福良字家老9401
TEL:024-983-2152 FAX:024-983-2305
A-0201 ㈱中屋敷建設 中屋敷義美 〒033-0152 青森県三沢市深谷2丁目94番地303号
TEL:0176-57-2773 FAX:0176-57-0599
A-0301 ㈱テラ 三浦貞一 〒028-0502 岩手県遠野市青笹町中沢2地割52番地
TEL:0198-62-3053 FAX:0198-62-3087
A-0401 東亜環境サービス㈱ 込山敬規 〒983-0833 宮城県仙台市宮城野区東仙台一丁目1番21号
TEL:022-762-6537 FAX:022-762-6538
A-0502 笹土建工業㈲ 笹本一郎 〒018-2401 秋田県山本郡三種町鵜川字東鵜川29-12
TEL:0185-85-3008 FAX:0185-85-3720
A-0504 ㈱鈴木土建 石黒力 〒010-1654 秋田県秋田市浜田字石山36-5
TEL:018-828-5100 FAX:018-828-5101
A-0505 菊地建設㈱ 橋本一康 〒018-0731 秋田県由利本荘市大内三川字三川20番地
TEL:0184-65-2022 FAX:0184-65-2055
A-0507 ㈱大友組 大友輝夫 〒015-0721 秋田県由利本荘市鳥海町上笹子字堺台76の1
TEL:0184-59-2301 FAX:0184-59-2853
A-0508 ㈱大沼組 大沼武具 〒015-0202 秋田県由利本荘市東由利蔵字蔵113の2
TEL:0184-69-2425 FAX:0184-69-2427
A-0509 ㈱加賀谷組 加賀谷清美 〒014-0052 秋田県大仙市大曲川原町10番14号
TEL:0187-63-6305 FAX:0187-63-8542
A-0510 ㈱三勇建設 三浦稔 〒010-0802 秋田県秋田市字四百刈72
TEL:018-868-2121 FAX:018-868-2123
A-0511 ㈲小林土木 小林敬悦 〒010-0942 秋田県秋田市川尻大川町4-23
TEL:018-824-1326 FAX:018-865-0220
A-0512 ㈱石黒組 石黒力 〒010-1654 秋田県秋田市浜田字石山36-5
TEL:018-828-5100 FAX:018-828-5101
A-0513 ㈱林工務店 林明夫 〒011-0943 秋田県秋田市土崎港一丁目14番37号
TEL:018-845-1863 FAX:018-845-6930
A-0514 秋田鋪道㈱ 青池宏志 〒010-1611 秋田県秋田市新屋天秤1-5
TEL:018-862-4898 FAX:018-862-4884
A-0515 ㈲育栄テクノ 伊藤亨 〒010-0802 秋田県秋田市外旭川字鳥谷場243-1
TEL:018-838-4550 FAX:018-838-1560
A-0601 升川建設㈱ 升川修 〒999-3511 山形県西村山郡河北町谷地甲1083
TEL:0237-73-2233 FAX:0237-73-4774
A-0602 志田建設㈱ 志田賢一 〒990-0065 山形県山形市双月町1-6-3
TEL:023-641-0851 FAX:023-625-1081
A-0603 ㈱上東建設 堀川雅司 〒999-3231 山形県上山市石堂5-1
TEL:023-673-3328 FAX:023-673-3327
A-0604 ㈲上東重機運輸 堀川泰之 〒999-3231 山形県上山市石堂5-1
TEL:023-673-5039 FAX:023-673-5039
A-0605 大山建設㈱ 大山圭介 〒999-4224 山形県尾花沢市新町四丁目3番7号
TEL:0237-22-1248 FAX:0237-22-1463
A-0701 (株)新光 荒川光一 〒966-0848 福島県喜多方市一本木下7790
TEL:0241-23-3433 FAX:0241-23-3432